2014
27. ročník Nočního turnaje v malé kopané
Výsledky:
Finále:
Dodo Club - Santos 3:1
O 3. místo:
Kostra Boys - AST 0:4
Semifinále:
Dodo Club - Kostra Boys 2:0
Santos - AST 1:0
Čtvrtfinále:
Dodo Club - S.R.O. Úžas 3:1
Baťa Team - Kostra Boys 0:1
Santos - Body Zdarma 0:0 pen. 1:0
Betis - AST 0:0 pen. 0:1
Osmifinále:
Dodo Club - Jižní Vítr 0:0 pen. 1:0
S.R.O. Úžas - Hanák 0:0 pen. 1:0
Živá Drůbež - Baťa Team 0:3
Kostra Boys - A.C.A.B 2:0
Santos - Team 52 % 1:0
Body Zdarma - San Marino 2:0
Betis - Horňáci 2:0
AST - R.U.M. 3:0
Tabulka A | Rychlé Spermie | Berger | Kostra Boys | Body Zdarma | Jižní Vítr | Skóré | Body | Pořadí |
Rychlé Spermie | A | 1:1 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 2:5 | 2 | 5. |
Berger |
1:1 | A | 1:2 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 2:4 | 2 | 4. |
Kostra Boys | 0:0 | 2:1 | A | 1:1 | 1:1 | 4:3 | 6 | 2. |
Body Zdarma | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | A | 1:0 | 5:1 | 10 | 1. |
Jižní Vítr |
2:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 | A | 3:3 | 5 | 3. |
Tabulka B | AST | Dušani | Team 52 % | Fru Fru | Skóré | Body | Pořadí |
AST |
B | 1:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 7 | 1. |
Dušani |
0:1 | B | 0:0 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 1 | 4. |
Team 52% | 0:0 | 0:0 | B | 2:0 | 2:0 | 5 | 2. |
Fru Fru |
0:2 | 3:1 | 0:2 | B | 3:5 | 3 | 3 |
Tabulka C | A.C.A.B. | FC 69 | Kidovi Muži | San Marino | Dodo Club | Skóré | Body | Pořadí |
A.C.A.B. |
C | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 5 | 2. |
FC 69 |
1:1 | C | 1:4 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 2:6 | 2 | 5. |
Kidovi Muži | 0:0 | 4:1 | C | 0:1 | 0:3 | 4:5 | 4 | 4. |
San Marino | 0:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | C | 0:0 | 1:1 | 5 | 3. |
Dodo Club | 1:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 0:0 | C | 5:0 | 10 | 1. |
Tabulka D | Hanák | AC Real | Živá Drůbež | R.U.M. | P.J.N.P. | Skóré | Body | Pořadí |
Hanák |
D | 2:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 7 | 2. |
AC Real |
0:2 | D | 0:2 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 2:5 | 3 | 4. |
Živá Drůbež | 1:0 | 2:0 | D | 0:0 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 10 | 1. |
R.U.M. |
0:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | D | 0:1 | 1:1 | 5 | 3. |
P.J.N.P. |
0:2 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 1:0 | D | 1:5 | 3 | 5. |
Tabulka E | S.R.O. Úžas | Baťa Team | Brazuca | Horňáci | Pavlovi Ogaři | Skóré | Body | Pořadí |
S.R.O. Úžas | E | 4:0 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 13:0 | 12 | 1. |
Baťa Team | 0:4 | E | 0:1 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 4:7 | 6 | 3. |
Brazuca |
0:4 | 1:0 | E | 0:4 | 0:1 | 1:9 | 3 | 5. |
Horňáci |
0:1 | 0:1 | 4:0 | E | 2:0 | 6:2 | 2 | 2. |
Pavlovi Ogaři | 0:4 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 0:2 | E | 3:9 | 3 | 4. |
Tabulka F | Bachoři | Betis | Santos | Pupáci | DCA Team | Skóré | Body | Pořadí |
Bachoři |
F | 1:3 | 0:4 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 3:8 | 4 | 3. |
Betis |
3:1 | F | 1:1 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 11:2 | 10 | 1. |
Santos |
4:0 | 1:1 | F | 2:0 | 3:0 | 10:1 | 10 | 2. |
Pupáci |
0:0 | 0:4 | 0:2 | F | 1:0 | 1:6 | 4 | 4. |
DCA Team | 1:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0.1 | F | 1:9 | 0 | 5 |
* žlutě označeni postoupili